Skip to main content

League of Legends champion tier list for Ranked mode

Champion rankings by position, with win, pick and ban rates and counters.

171 stat rows match the filters.

  • Patch 26.21
  • Based on 5,746,160 games
League of Legends champion tier list for Ranked mode – Patch 26.21
PositionLaneChampionCounters
1JungleShacoS+50.99%4.20%16.76%24,130
2JungleMaster YiS+50.65%6.04%15.42%34,708
3JungleWukongS+51.62%6.28%6.36%36,097
4JungleBriarS+51.55%4.04%7.95%23,219
5JungleCho'GathS+51.62%5.79%8.28%33,283
6JungleLilliaS+51.70%5.35%4.97%30,724
7JungleTalonS+50.37%5.89%10.81%33,817
8JungleShyvanaS51.13%3.78%4.47%21,711
9JungleBel'VethS51.62%2.40%3.84%13,818
10JungleEliseS52.07%3.46%2.67%19,854
11JungleRammusS51.80%1.74%4.16%9,987
12JungleZyraS52.31%2.08%3.69%11,938
13JungleNidaleeS51.25%3.00%2.71%17,230
14JungleDariusA51.19%1.36%12.95%7,837
15JungleEvelynnA50.56%2.80%2.14%16,108
16JungleZacA51.22%2.66%1.17%15,273
17JungleTaliyahA52.15%1.94%0.65%11,152
18JungleRek'SaiA52.33%1.42%0.64%8,187
19JungleWarwickA51.01%2.85%1.48%16,355
20JungleKindredA50.45%2.81%2.10%16,174
21JungleXin ZhaoA50.82%3.75%0.79%21,536
22JungleEkkoA50.38%5.22%2.78%29,971
23JungleUdyrA51.45%1.75%0.93%10,045
24JungleAmumuA51.33%1.91%0.87%10,985
25JungleFiddlesticksA50.94%1.90%1.21%10,908
26JungleAatroxA51.08%1.02%7.46%5,889
27JungleDianaA50.09%3.30%3.36%18,988
28JungleGwenA51.22%0.91%3.19%5,228
29JungleIvernA51.79%1.11%0.34%6,401
30JungleNunu & WillumpA50.79%2.05%0.56%11,805
31JungleSejuaniA50.87%2.22%0.23%12,743
32JungleZaahenA54.23%0.37%1.10%2,130
33JungleFizzA50.91%0.64%6.67%3,681
34JungleGragasA51.67%0.78%0.87%4,478
35JungleSkarnerA51.09%1.03%0.23%5,937
36JungleDr. MundoA51.93%0.43%2.28%2,463
37JungleSylasA49.94%6.72%18.25%38,607
38JungleSionA52.59%0.43%0.69%2,468
39JungleQuinnA50.46%1.19%0.73%6,859
40JunglePoppyA50.42%0.37%3.59%2,118
41JungleMordekaiserB50.17%0.30%8.20%1,738
42JungleTrundleB50.39%0.64%0.37%3,703
43JungleNeekoB53.55%0.08%0.69%437
44JungleMaokaiB50.62%0.46%0.18%2,645
45JungleLucianB61.54%0.00%2.31%13
46JungleBraumB100.00%0.00%6.96%2
47JungleAniviaB75.00%0.00%2.32%4
48JungleTaricB50.30%0.03%0.25%167
49JungleCassiopeiaB54.55%0.00%1.25%11
50JungleKennenB57.14%0.00%1.42%7
51JungleMilioB66.67%0.00%4.33%3
52JungleYunaraB60.00%0.00%4.80%5
53JungleLeonaB50.00%0.00%8.49%20
54JungleThreshB50.00%0.00%13.75%14
55JungleHweiB50.00%0.00%2.37%12
56JungleAlistarB50.00%0.00%2.13%14
57JungleSwainB50.00%0.00%1.86%8
58JungleZiggsB50.00%0.00%0.77%2
59JungleRakanB50.00%0.00%0.38%6
60JungleNamiB50.00%0.00%1.11%4
61JungleAzirB42.86%0.00%0.34%7
62JungleRenata GlascB0.00%0.00%0.27%1
63JungleAsheB44.44%0.00%1.45%9
64JungleSeraphineB0.00%0.00%4.35%1
65JungleVladimirB33.33%0.00%6.38%3
66JungleXerathB0.00%0.00%8.28%1
67JungleSonaB0.00%0.00%0.23%2
68JungleMiss FortuneB37.50%0.00%1.40%8
69JungleOriannaB37.50%0.00%0.60%8
70JungleXayahB33.33%0.00%1.50%6
71JungleRellB40.00%0.00%1.41%10
72JungleSivirB0.00%0.00%1.69%2
73JungleKarmaB25.00%0.00%3.17%4
74JungleApheliosB40.00%0.00%3.83%10
75JungleBardB25.00%0.00%2.09%4
76JungleMelB40.00%0.00%9.36%5
77JungleLuluB40.00%0.00%14.25%10
78JungleSamiraB41.67%0.00%5.10%12
79JungleSennaB0.00%0.00%1.23%3
80JungleJannaB0.00%0.00%1.34%3
81JungleAnnieB20.00%0.00%0.57%5
82JungleKayleB48.28%0.02%1.30%87
83JungleAuroraB28.57%0.00%1.24%7
84JungleKledB45.71%0.01%0.93%35
85JungleZoeB20.00%0.00%3.80%5
86JungleVeigarB25.00%0.00%0.99%8
87JungleVarusB25.00%0.00%1.28%8
88JungleMorganaB49.63%0.28%17.05%1,628
89JungleZileanB16.67%0.00%1.86%6
90JungleRenektonB43.33%0.01%4.15%30
91JungleK'SanteB37.50%0.00%2.49%16
92JunglePykeB42.86%0.00%25.01%14
93JungleSmolderB22.22%0.00%1.57%9
94JungleIllaoiB42.11%0.00%5.04%19
95JungleSorakaB14.29%0.00%2.16%7
96JungleNautilusB49.47%0.10%14.97%566
97JungleViktorB0.00%0.00%12.36%4
98JungleGnarB44.44%0.01%1.20%54
99JungleGalioB43.48%0.01%1.87%46
100JungleSyndraB0.00%0.00%7.95%5
101JungleCorkiB38.71%0.01%0.33%31
102JungleFioraB41.38%0.01%6.34%29
103JungleAkshanB44.00%0.01%2.05%50
104JungleIreliaB38.10%0.00%12.82%21
105JungleTristanaB40.00%0.01%9.00%35
106JungleLissandraB31.82%0.00%4.40%22
107JungleGangplankB25.00%0.00%9.29%12
108JungleAhriB18.75%0.00%3.07%16
109JungleKassadinB39.02%0.01%2.67%41
110JungleKha'ZixB49.87%7.38%4.78%42,395
111JungleVel'KozB21.05%0.00%1.94%19
112JungleJinxB21.05%0.00%7.57%19
113JungleCaitlynB21.43%0.00%20.51%14
114JungleHeimerdingerB45.76%0.02%1.93%118
115JungleTwisted FateB42.86%0.02%1.57%98
116JungleRyzeB31.71%0.01%0.54%41
117JungleLuxB17.39%0.00%3.54%23
118JungleKalistaB0.00%0.00%1.56%15
119JungleNilahB29.17%0.00%1.94%24
120JungleTahm KenchB38.81%0.01%2.13%67
121JungleAkaliB23.81%0.00%16.69%21
122JungleMalzaharB42.31%0.01%8.68%78
123JungleEzrealB41.51%0.02%3.91%106
124JungleOlafB49.44%0.34%3.66%1,968
125JungleOrnnB41.27%0.02%0.59%126
126JungleSettB47.01%0.06%2.65%351
127JungleKog'MawB44.98%0.04%0.80%229
128JungleBlitzcrankB10.53%0.00%14.93%19
129JungleLeBlancB25.00%0.00%18.67%24
130JungleUrgotB42.71%0.03%0.88%192
131JungleRumbleB47.73%0.12%0.58%662
132JungleYorickB46.09%0.04%5.35%243
133JungleSingedB45.22%0.06%0.66%345
134JungleCamilleB46.69%0.08%2.02%484
135JungleYoneB46.70%0.07%15.55%424
136JungleDravenB35.71%0.01%15.05%56
137JungleKatarinaB36.36%0.02%12.19%88
138JungleAurelion SolB45.47%0.08%0.62%486
139JungleVolibearB49.55%1.03%2.06%5,919
140JungleZeriB41.90%0.05%1.02%315
141JungleTryndamereB48.22%0.23%2.94%1,319
142JungleRivenB46.31%0.12%1.44%691
143JungleKaynB49.81%7.42%5.35%42,665
144JungleYasuoB33.61%0.02%25.35%119
145JungleVayneB42.08%0.07%3.72%385
146JungleJhinB37.36%0.06%2.20%348
147JungleKai'SaB40.96%0.08%3.76%481
148JungleNaafiriB49.59%2.72%8.59%15,607
149JungleKarthusB49.39%1.36%1.06%7,799
150JungleJarvan IVB49.84%6.80%1.38%39,097
151JungleShenB46.62%0.25%0.73%1,420
152JungleTeemoB48.71%0.53%6.36%3,055
153JungleBrandB46.55%0.23%2.74%1,349
154JungleGarenB33.09%0.05%4.29%272
155JungleTwitchB44.73%0.14%7.55%816
156JungleAmbessaB47.95%0.65%4.51%3,723
157JunglePantheonB47.99%0.87%3.82%4,997
158JungleHecarimB49.58%5.71%7.93%32,838
159JungleNasusB41.82%0.13%12.56%758
160JungleJaxC47.95%0.83%10.26%4,770
161JungleMalphiteC47.88%0.84%18.30%4,829
162JungleRengarD49.11%4.05%7.51%23,256
163JungleLockeD47.63%0.89%32.27%5,117
164JungleGravesD49.35%8.19%10.38%47,088
165JungleJayceD47.44%1.79%7.68%10,313
166JungleViegoD49.31%8.27%6.58%47,493
167JungleViD48.40%4.07%1.32%23,377
168JungleNocturneD48.46%3.54%8.35%20,338
169JungleZedD46.45%2.65%23.77%15,239
170JungleLee SinD48.05%12.22%15.91%70,198
171JungleQiyanaD46.71%6.60%15.49%37,924