Skip to main content

League of Legends champion tier list for Ranked mode

Champion rankings by position, with win, pick and ban rates and counters.

863 stat rows match the filters.

  • Patch 26.21
  • Based on 5,746,160 games
League of Legends champion tier list for Ranked mode – Patch 26.21
PositionLaneChampionCounters
1SupportThreshS+51.98%15.60%13.75%89,616
2TopMalphiteS+51.61%7.21%18.30%41,428
3MidLockeS+50.16%6.83%32.27%39,233
4SupportBlitzcrankS+51.59%7.99%14.93%45,902
5BotJinxS+50.96%14.19%7.57%81,545
6MidLeBlancS+50.80%5.35%18.67%30,730
7SupportLeonaS+51.81%8.32%8.49%47,783
8TopDariusS+50.91%7.27%12.95%41,767
9JungleShacoS+50.99%4.20%16.76%24,130
10BotTwitchS+51.46%5.61%7.55%32,238
11JungleMaster YiS+50.65%6.04%15.42%34,708
12MidYasuoS+50.23%9.23%25.35%53,047
13MidKatarinaS+50.83%6.54%12.19%37,560
14SupportBraumS+51.92%5.58%6.96%32,056
15TopGangplankS+50.95%5.07%9.29%29,130
16TopNasusS+50.70%3.78%12.56%21,743
17JungleWukongS+51.62%6.28%6.36%36,097
18JungleBriarS+51.55%4.04%7.95%23,219
19BotYasuoS+52.37%2.47%25.35%14,169
20JungleCho'GathS+51.62%5.79%8.28%33,283
21BotXayahS+51.82%7.00%1.50%40,238
22JungleLilliaS+51.70%5.35%4.97%30,724
23MidAhriS+51.39%9.69%3.07%55,696
24SupportMorganaS+50.03%4.17%17.05%23,956
25TopFioraS+50.88%4.72%6.34%27,129
26MidFizzS+51.09%4.97%6.67%28,553
27JungleTalonS+50.37%5.89%10.81%33,817
28MidVexS+52.07%3.06%4.33%17,564
29MidXerathS+51.54%4.10%8.28%23,543
30TopMordekaiserS+50.31%5.45%8.20%31,305
31TopJaxS+50.08%6.10%10.26%35,045
32MidLissandraS+51.36%5.33%4.40%30,652
33MidVladimirS+51.38%4.22%6.38%24,256
34TopIreliaS50.06%4.65%12.82%26,696
35MidSyndraS50.28%7.71%7.95%44,301
36JungleShyvanaS51.13%3.78%4.47%21,711
37TopGarenS50.72%6.03%4.29%34,666
38TopAatroxS50.23%6.57%7.46%37,728
39JungleBel'VethS51.62%2.40%3.84%13,818
40SupportRellS52.54%4.07%1.41%23,400
41JungleEliseS52.07%3.46%2.67%19,854
42JungleRammusS51.80%1.74%4.16%9,987
43TopTeemoS50.61%3.89%6.36%22,345
44MidEkkoS51.71%5.26%2.78%30,251
45BotNilahS52.78%1.13%1.94%6,474
46MidMalzaharS50.04%4.88%8.68%28,023
47BotMiss FortuneS50.65%9.30%1.40%53,463
48BotSivirS51.08%4.43%1.69%25,461
49SupportSeraphineS50.72%6.37%4.35%36,591
50SupportSorakaS51.48%4.77%2.16%27,383
51BotKai'SaS50.11%20.61%3.76%118,408
52SupportAlistarS51.18%5.81%2.13%33,375
53TopShenS52.05%3.64%0.73%20,917
54BotKog'MawS52.36%2.40%0.80%13,797
55SupportJannaS51.42%5.25%1.34%30,147
56MidTwisted FateS51.28%5.18%1.57%29,782
57JungleZyraS52.31%2.08%3.69%11,938
58JungleNidaleeS51.25%3.00%2.71%17,230
59TopSettS50.60%6.20%2.65%35,621
60TopCamilleS51.15%4.29%2.02%24,677
61TopIllaoiS50.16%2.42%5.04%13,878
62BotZeriS50.92%4.90%1.02%28,150
63TopOlafS50.67%2.82%3.66%16,192
64TopTryndamereS50.92%3.03%2.94%17,428
65MidKassadinS50.94%3.03%2.67%17,423
66BotKatarinaS51.72%0.98%12.19%5,650
67TopGwenS51.02%2.36%3.19%13,578
68MidZoeS50.68%2.97%3.80%17,045
69TopZedS52.70%0.75%23.77%4,307
70BotKarthusS55.49%0.66%1.06%3,804
71SupportVel'KozS51.42%3.27%1.94%18,775
72MidAkshanS51.29%2.31%2.05%13,271
73SupportSennaS50.85%5.54%1.23%31,828
74JungleDariusA51.19%1.36%12.95%7,837
75SupportPoppyA51.25%1.67%3.59%9,614
76BotVel'KozA54.20%0.77%1.94%4,445
77SupportNamiA50.48%8.96%1.11%51,496
78BotHweiA52.65%1.02%2.37%5,846
79TopKayleA51.40%2.09%1.30%12,023
80TopOrnnA51.06%3.74%0.59%21,508
81JungleEvelynnA50.56%2.80%2.14%16,108
82BotSyndraA52.09%0.89%7.95%5,128
83TopCho'GathA50.26%2.99%8.28%17,160
84TopPoppyA52.38%0.88%3.59%5,042
85BotLuxA53.25%0.89%3.54%5,093
86TopKledA51.79%1.61%0.93%9,239
87JungleZacA51.22%2.66%1.17%15,273
88MidTalonA50.59%1.74%10.81%10,018
89SupportZileanA50.85%2.80%1.86%16,086
90JungleTaliyahA52.15%1.94%0.65%11,152
91JungleRek'SaiA52.33%1.42%0.64%8,187
92BotXerathA51.92%0.78%8.28%4,507
93JungleWarwickA51.01%2.85%1.48%16,355
94JungleKindredA50.45%2.81%2.10%16,174
95BotSwainA52.41%0.98%1.86%5,644
96MidDianaA50.57%3.46%3.36%19,887
97JungleXin ZhaoA50.82%3.75%0.79%21,536
98BotZiggsA51.26%1.65%0.77%9,508
99MidAuroraA51.08%2.49%1.24%14,327
100MidAniviaA50.83%2.22%2.32%12,751
101JungleEkkoA50.38%5.22%2.78%29,971
102BotVladimirA53.25%0.46%6.38%2,659
103JungleUdyrA51.45%1.75%0.93%10,045
104TopSionA50.78%3.85%0.69%22,149
105JungleAmumuA51.33%1.91%0.87%10,985
106BotVeigarA52.05%1.07%0.99%6,177
107SupportRakanA50.83%4.02%0.38%23,114
108TopWarwickA51.65%1.44%1.48%8,261
109JungleFiddlesticksA50.94%1.90%1.21%10,908
110MidGwenA54.14%0.52%3.19%2,985
111JungleAatroxA51.08%1.02%7.46%5,889
112SupportSonaA51.04%2.63%0.23%15,126
113MidVel'KozA51.98%1.14%1.94%6,555
114MidHweiA50.20%3.59%2.37%20,607
115MidLuxA50.31%3.79%3.54%21,758
116TopSingedA50.83%2.21%0.66%12,697
117SupportTaricA51.86%1.28%0.25%7,339
118JungleDianaA50.09%3.30%3.36%18,988
119JungleGwenA51.22%0.91%3.19%5,228
120TopUrgotA50.53%2.48%0.88%14,250
121JungleIvernA51.79%1.11%0.34%6,401
122TopTahm KenchA50.64%1.80%2.13%10,350
123MidTaliyahA51.13%2.05%0.65%11,803
124BotAurelion SolA52.08%0.65%0.62%3,752
125MidNasusA50.04%0.70%12.56%4,027
126JungleNunu & WillumpA50.79%2.05%0.56%11,805
127BotBrandA51.87%0.47%2.74%2,722
128MidPantheonA51.68%1.08%3.82%6,219
129JungleSejuaniA50.87%2.22%0.23%12,743
130BotZedA53.31%0.17%23.77%953
131TopQuinnA52.23%0.79%0.73%4,520
132MidGragasA53.73%0.57%0.87%3,298
133SupportLuluA49.93%12.16%14.25%69,858
134JungleZaahenA54.23%0.37%1.10%2,130
135MidAnnieA50.87%1.71%0.57%9,817
136JungleFizzA50.91%0.64%6.67%3,681
137SupportAmumuA51.71%0.79%0.87%4,541
138BotZyraA54.52%0.17%3.69%963
139TopLissandraA51.98%0.55%4.40%3,155
140BotTahm KenchA54.56%0.19%2.13%1,074
141BotSennaA51.88%0.46%1.23%2,629
142JungleGragasA51.67%0.78%0.87%4,478
143BotSeraphineA50.69%0.53%4.35%3,062
144MidRivenA52.59%0.47%1.44%2,681
145BotSamiraA49.94%3.76%5.10%21,598
146JungleSkarnerA51.09%1.03%0.23%5,937
147JungleDr. MundoA51.93%0.43%2.28%2,463
148MidGangplankA50.95%0.42%9.29%2,410
149MidSwainA51.43%0.79%1.86%4,538
150TopNaafiriA51.23%0.28%8.59%1,581
151TopWukongA50.33%0.96%6.36%5,500
152TopZoeA55.21%0.18%3.80%1,047
153MidKennenA52.90%0.37%1.42%2,138
154SupportMaokaiA50.67%1.62%0.18%9,334
155JungleSylasA49.94%6.72%18.25%38,607
156BotHeimerdingerA52.83%0.13%1.93%759
157JungleSionA52.59%0.43%0.69%2,468
158MidTryndamereA52.16%0.37%2.94%2,126
159JungleQuinnA50.46%1.19%0.73%6,859
160TopZacA52.06%0.52%1.17%2,983
161TopAhriA53.51%0.33%3.07%1,878
162BotMaster YiA51.26%0.11%15.42%636
163BotCassiopeiaA50.99%0.28%1.25%1,620
164BotMorganaA53.88%0.04%17.05%232
165MidZileanA53.98%0.24%1.86%1,406
166MidSingedA54.86%0.25%0.66%1,420
167SupportGalioA50.51%0.85%1.87%4,864
168TopLeBlancA51.62%0.16%18.67%924
169MidAurelion SolA50.45%1.56%0.62%8,991
170MidNeekoA53.31%0.31%0.69%1,784
171BotFioraA54.39%0.06%6.34%342
172BotNautilusA62.31%0.02%14.97%130
173BotTristanaA49.88%8.52%9.00%48,943
174MidBrandA50.88%0.59%2.74%3,390
175SupportHweiA50.65%0.61%2.37%3,481
176BotTeemoA51.98%0.10%6.36%581
177SupportKai'SaA53.23%0.22%3.76%1,283
178JunglePoppyA50.42%0.37%3.59%2,118
179MidHeimerdingerA52.02%0.26%1.93%1,509
180SupportRenata GlascA50.20%1.63%0.27%9,379
181TopAniviaB50.49%0.73%2.32%4,197
182MidVeigarB50.04%3.02%0.99%17,331
183JungleMordekaiserB50.17%0.30%8.20%1,738
184BotLuluB51.57%0.07%14.25%382
185BotBraumB61.25%0.01%6.96%80
186BotEkkoB51.54%0.12%2.78%714
187SupportSyndraB50.83%0.20%7.95%1,143
188MidKog'MawB50.85%0.76%0.80%4,354
189MidKayleB50.86%0.55%1.30%3,154
190BotTaliyahB50.98%0.20%0.65%1,122
191TopGragasB50.06%2.65%0.87%15,208
192BotViegoB52.41%0.05%6.58%290
193BotVexB52.31%0.04%4.33%216
194MidQuinnB52.88%0.24%0.73%1,405
195BotQuinnB53.14%0.05%0.73%271
196BotAuroraB51.30%0.08%1.24%462
197BotJaxB55.84%0.01%10.26%77
198BotMilioB54.76%0.02%4.33%126
199BotJarvan IVB56.78%0.02%1.38%118
200BotLeonaB58.62%0.01%8.49%58
201TopQiyanaB50.46%0.28%15.49%1,617
202SupportRammusB50.00%0.10%4.16%562
203BotAlistarB56.12%0.02%2.13%98
204SupportAnnieB50.70%0.26%0.57%1,495
205BotOlafB50.29%0.06%3.66%340
206BotMordekaiserB53.00%0.02%8.20%100
207BotGwenB52.17%0.03%3.19%161
208BotSionB52.24%0.05%0.69%268
209BotKayleB53.15%0.02%1.30%143
210BotRivenB51.98%0.04%1.44%202
211BotBlitzcrankB52.78%0.01%14.93%72
212BotYuumiB51.08%0.02%8.79%139
213BotNamiB53.01%0.03%1.11%166
214BotUdyrB61.54%0.01%0.93%39
215BotZacB59.18%0.01%1.17%49
216JungleTrundleB50.39%0.64%0.37%3,703
217TopFiddlesticksB51.91%0.28%1.21%1,595
218BotPantheonB50.98%0.05%3.82%306
219BotTalonB55.56%0.01%10.81%45
220BotZaahenB57.69%0.01%1.10%52
221BotAnnieB51.56%0.04%0.57%225
222BotRakanB58.82%0.01%0.38%51
223BotRenata GlascB52.50%0.03%0.27%160
224BotThreshB51.54%0.02%13.75%130
225SupportKog'MawB51.90%0.10%0.80%553
226TopBriarB50.27%0.26%7.95%1,498
227BotYorickB53.66%0.01%5.35%41
228BotK'SanteB53.62%0.01%2.49%69
229BotDr. MundoB53.16%0.01%2.28%79
230SupportMilioB49.90%6.62%4.33%38,057
231TopAzirB53.17%0.22%0.34%1,277
232BotShenB50.77%0.06%0.73%323
233SupportZaahenB56.74%0.02%1.10%141
234MidGarenB50.30%0.53%4.29%3,026
235BotSingedB50.73%0.04%0.66%205
236BotIvernB54.00%0.01%0.34%50
237JungleNeekoB53.55%0.08%0.69%437
238BotPoppyB55.56%0.00%3.59%18
239TopVel'KozB54.07%0.14%1.94%823
240JungleMaokaiB50.62%0.46%0.18%2,645
241BotFiddlesticksB51.67%0.01%1.21%60
242BotRumbleB57.14%0.00%0.58%14
243TopKog'MawB53.20%0.19%0.80%1,109
244BotTaricB54.17%0.00%0.25%24
245BotKha'ZixB55.56%0.00%4.78%9
246BotEvelynnB66.67%0.00%2.14%3
247BotSejuaniB57.14%0.00%0.23%7
248BotShyvanaB50.00%0.00%4.47%14
249BotCamilleB50.00%0.01%2.02%34
250BotKarmaB49.72%0.03%3.17%181
251BotDariusB49.57%0.02%12.95%117
252BotHecarimB40.00%0.00%7.93%5
253BotJayceB49.63%0.05%7.68%272
254BotMaokaiB45.83%0.00%0.18%24
255BotBardB47.22%0.01%2.09%36
256BotRek'SaiB40.00%0.00%0.64%10
257BotTryndamereB48.57%0.01%2.94%70
258SupportAkaliB50.68%0.03%16.69%146
259BotOrnnB46.81%0.01%0.59%47
260BotSkarnerB33.33%0.00%0.23%9
261BotJannaB48.57%0.02%1.34%105
262BotGalioB48.65%0.02%1.87%111
263TopSyndraB52.16%0.16%7.95%901
264BotEliseB45.95%0.01%2.67%37
265BotGnarB40.91%0.00%1.20%22
266BotShacoB45.83%0.00%16.76%24
267BotSonaB46.75%0.01%0.23%77
268BotKaynB41.67%0.00%5.35%24
269SupportJinxB52.86%0.01%7.57%70
270BotKassadinB46.77%0.01%2.67%62
271BotXin ZhaoB46.75%0.01%0.79%77
272BotAmumuB22.22%0.00%0.87%9
273BotIllaoiB41.18%0.00%5.04%17
274BotNasusB48.05%0.01%12.56%77
275TopRek'SaiB54.31%0.12%0.64%661
276BotFizzB48.66%0.03%6.67%187
277BotSettB48.33%0.03%2.65%180
278BotLilliaB22.22%0.00%4.97%9
279BotKledB45.83%0.01%0.93%72
280BotTrundleB34.78%0.00%0.37%23
281SupportZeriB53.85%0.00%1.02%26
282BotNocturneB0.00%0.00%8.35%4
283BotGravesB47.00%0.02%10.38%100
284BotRellB44.29%0.01%1.41%70
285SupportSivirB50.00%0.00%1.69%28
286BotKindredB48.47%0.05%2.10%262
287MidFiddlesticksB54.30%0.09%1.21%523
288BotBel'VethB25.00%0.00%3.84%12
289BotSorakaB47.10%0.03%2.16%155
290TopBrandB50.85%0.29%2.74%1,638
291TopVexB53.85%0.07%4.33%429
292BotMalphiteB46.94%0.02%18.30%98
293SupportXayahB45.00%0.00%1.50%20
294BotRengarB48.31%0.04%7.51%207
295BotWarwickB25.00%0.00%1.48%20
296SupportHecarimB40.00%0.00%7.93%10
297BotNunu & WillumpB35.90%0.01%0.56%39
298TopAuroraB50.45%0.54%1.24%3,110
299SupportVladimirB45.71%0.01%6.38%35
300SupportApheliosB45.65%0.01%3.83%46
301SupportSamiraB38.46%0.00%5.10%13
302SupportYunaraB46.77%0.01%4.80%62
303BotGragasB40.91%0.01%0.87%66
304SupportKaynB46.00%0.01%5.35%50
305BotRenektonB37.50%0.01%4.15%40
306SupportDr. MundoB48.94%0.04%2.28%235
307BotZoeB47.93%0.04%3.80%242
308SupportKindredB36.84%0.00%2.10%19
309SupportVolibearB47.83%0.02%2.06%138
310SupportGwenB41.38%0.01%3.19%29
311BotDianaB44.12%0.02%3.36%102
312TopKassadinB51.62%0.17%2.67%959
313SupportShyvanaB14.29%0.00%4.47%7
314SupportTaliyahB49.65%0.20%0.65%1,134
315SupportNilahB27.27%0.00%1.94%11
316SupportSmolderB40.48%0.01%1.57%42
317BotZileanB45.45%0.02%1.86%143
318BotAkaliB47.13%0.03%16.69%174
319BotUrgotB35.42%0.01%0.88%48
320SupportKassadinB34.78%0.00%2.67%23
321BotAmbessaB42.86%0.01%4.51%77
322SupportLilliaB36.00%0.00%4.97%25
323SupportUdyrB42.11%0.01%0.93%57
324BotAzirB46.61%0.04%0.34%236
325BotAniviaB48.48%0.08%2.32%462
326BotRyzeB45.92%0.03%0.54%196
327BotViB31.71%0.01%1.32%41
328SupportAurelion SolB48.63%0.07%0.62%401
329BotWukongB45.52%0.03%6.36%145
330BotNidaleeB40.00%0.01%2.71%65
331SupportGravesB37.50%0.01%10.38%32
332BotNeekoB44.52%0.03%0.69%146
333SupportRyzeB35.71%0.01%0.54%42
334SupportKha'ZixB39.13%0.01%4.78%46
335BotQiyanaB47.89%0.05%15.49%284
336MidNunu & WillumpB50.93%0.32%0.56%1,824
337SupportAmbessaB42.42%0.01%4.51%66
338MidZacB52.18%0.14%1.17%824
339SupportAzirB37.50%0.01%0.34%56
340MidKledB52.31%0.12%0.93%671
341SupportGnarB27.59%0.01%1.20%29
342BotDravenB49.68%4.54%15.05%26,092
343SupportCorkiB30.77%0.01%0.33%39
344BotRammusB0.00%0.00%4.16%10
345TopHweiB53.45%0.11%2.37%623
346BotVolibearB40.00%0.02%2.06%90
347SupportWarwickB44.44%0.02%1.48%135
348SupportXin ZhaoB45.40%0.03%0.79%174
349BotAatroxB40.51%0.01%7.46%79
350MidSionB50.45%0.60%0.69%3,467
351TopKatarinaB50.42%0.17%12.19%958
352TopZileanB51.27%0.21%1.86%1,178
353SupportRenektonB29.73%0.01%4.15%37
354SupportDravenB35.71%0.00%15.05%28
355TopAurelion SolB52.29%0.17%0.62%981
356SupportRivenB37.68%0.01%1.44%69
357SupportVayneB47.12%0.05%3.72%278
358SupportRek'SaiB44.58%0.03%0.64%166
359BotViktorB49.74%2.05%12.36%11,775
360BotAhriB47.83%0.09%3.07%506
361TopCassiopeiaB50.08%0.44%1.25%2,528
362SupportLucianB36.11%0.01%2.31%72
363SupportJaxB48.89%0.12%10.26%718
364BotLissandraB45.62%0.04%4.40%217
365JungleLucianB61.54%0.00%2.31%13
366JungleBraumB100.00%0.00%6.96%2
367BotLee SinB43.33%0.02%15.91%120
368BotKennenB44.19%0.03%1.42%172
369JungleAniviaB75.00%0.00%2.32%4
370SupportTristanaB36.67%0.01%9.00%60
371SupportNunu & WillumpB48.58%0.13%0.56%772
372JungleTaricB50.30%0.03%0.25%167
373JungleCassiopeiaB54.55%0.00%1.25%11
374SupportNocturneB40.63%0.01%8.35%64
375JungleKennenB57.14%0.00%1.42%7
376JungleMilioB66.67%0.00%4.33%3
377SupportGarenB35.38%0.01%4.29%65
378JungleYunaraB60.00%0.00%4.80%5
379MidSettB51.03%0.19%2.65%1,115
380SupportKalistaB47.64%0.08%1.56%466
381SupportKayleB45.45%0.04%1.30%231
382SupportOrnnB46.81%0.07%0.59%376
383SupportViegoB45.08%0.03%6.58%193
384JungleLeonaB50.00%0.00%8.49%20
385SupportKatarinaB48.43%0.09%12.19%541
386JungleThreshB50.00%0.00%13.75%14
387JungleHweiB50.00%0.00%2.37%12
388JungleAlistarB50.00%0.00%2.13%14
389JungleSwainB50.00%0.00%1.86%8
390SupportTryndamereB32.73%0.01%2.94%55
391JungleZiggsB50.00%0.00%0.77%2
392JungleRakanB50.00%0.00%0.38%6
393JungleNamiB50.00%0.00%1.11%4
394SupportBel'VethB28.57%0.01%3.84%35
395BotPykeB44.32%0.02%25.01%88
396SupportOlafB37.14%0.01%3.66%70
397JungleAzirB42.86%0.00%0.34%7
398JungleRenata GlascB0.00%0.00%0.27%1
399JungleAsheB44.44%0.00%1.45%9
400SupportRumbleB43.41%0.03%0.58%182
401BotBriarB43.85%0.02%7.95%130
402JungleSeraphineB0.00%0.00%4.35%1
403JungleVladimirB33.33%0.00%6.38%3
404JungleXerathB0.00%0.00%8.28%1
405SupportTalonB37.31%0.01%10.81%67
406BotNaafiriB46.91%0.04%8.59%243
407JungleSonaB0.00%0.00%0.23%2
408JungleMiss FortuneB37.50%0.00%1.40%8
409JungleOriannaB37.50%0.00%0.60%8
410SupportUrgotB40.00%0.02%0.88%125
411JungleXayahB33.33%0.00%1.50%6
412JungleRellB40.00%0.00%1.41%10
413JungleSivirB0.00%0.00%1.69%2
414JungleKarmaB25.00%0.00%3.17%4
415JungleApheliosB40.00%0.00%3.83%10
416SupportIllaoiB39.73%0.01%5.04%73
417JungleBardB25.00%0.00%2.09%4
418JungleMelB40.00%0.00%9.36%5
419JungleLuluB40.00%0.00%14.25%10
420BotCho'GathB46.01%0.05%8.28%276
421JungleSamiraB41.67%0.00%5.10%12
422JungleSennaB0.00%0.00%1.23%3
423JungleJannaB0.00%0.00%1.34%3
424JungleAnnieB20.00%0.00%0.57%5
425JungleKayleB48.28%0.02%1.30%87
426JungleAuroraB28.57%0.00%1.24%7
427JungleKledB45.71%0.01%0.93%35
428SupportEliseB49.62%0.77%2.67%4,450
429JungleZoeB20.00%0.00%3.80%5
430JungleVeigarB25.00%0.00%0.99%8
431JungleVarusB25.00%0.00%1.28%8
432JungleMorganaB49.63%0.28%17.05%1,628
433SupportCassiopeiaB32.35%0.01%1.25%68
434SupportDianaB40.15%0.02%3.36%132
435JungleZileanB16.67%0.00%1.86%6
436JungleRenektonB43.33%0.01%4.15%30
437JungleK'SanteB37.50%0.00%2.49%16
438SupportKarthusB43.60%0.04%1.06%211
439JunglePykeB42.86%0.00%25.01%14
440JungleSmolderB22.22%0.00%1.57%9
441JungleIllaoiB42.11%0.00%5.04%19
442BotGangplankB37.50%0.01%9.29%72
443JungleSorakaB14.29%0.00%2.16%7
444BotGarenB39.32%0.02%4.29%117
445MidTaricB69.74%0.01%0.25%76
446JungleNautilusB49.47%0.10%14.97%566
447JungleViktorB0.00%0.00%12.36%4
448JungleGnarB44.44%0.01%1.20%54
449JungleGalioB43.48%0.01%1.87%46
450SupportEvelynnB44.80%0.04%2.14%250
451JungleSyndraB0.00%0.00%7.95%5
452JungleCorkiB38.71%0.01%0.33%31
453SupportVexB47.57%0.08%4.33%473
454SupportQuinnB45.05%0.05%0.73%313
455JungleFioraB41.38%0.01%6.34%29
456JungleAkshanB44.00%0.01%2.05%50
457BotLeBlancB45.90%0.03%18.67%183
458SupportYorickB40.40%0.02%5.35%99
459SupportPykeB49.65%6.14%25.01%35,292
460MidRumbleB51.47%0.12%0.58%680
461JungleIreliaB38.10%0.00%12.82%21
462JungleTristanaB40.00%0.01%9.00%35
463JungleLissandraB31.82%0.00%4.40%22
464JungleGangplankB25.00%0.00%9.29%12
465SupportAuroraB40.46%0.03%1.24%173
466JungleAhriB18.75%0.00%3.07%16
467SupportTwisted FateB48.76%0.26%1.57%1,497
468BotTwisted FateB48.48%0.19%1.57%1,118
469SupportLissandraB48.76%0.23%4.40%1,331
470SupportKledB43.43%0.04%0.93%251
471JungleKassadinB39.02%0.01%2.67%41
472JungleKha'ZixB49.87%7.38%4.78%42,395
473JungleVel'KozB21.05%0.00%1.94%19
474SupportIreliaB28.30%0.01%12.82%53
475JungleJinxB21.05%0.00%7.57%19
476JungleCaitlynB21.43%0.00%20.51%14
477JungleHeimerdingerB45.76%0.02%1.93%118
478SupportSingedB46.34%0.10%0.66%546
479JungleTwisted FateB42.86%0.02%1.57%98
480BotAkshanB47.69%0.12%2.05%671
481SupportSejuaniB44.01%0.06%0.23%359
482JungleRyzeB31.71%0.01%0.54%41
483SupportVarusB45.20%0.07%1.28%427
484JungleLuxB17.39%0.00%3.54%23
485JungleKalistaB0.00%0.00%1.56%15
486SupportGangplankB27.59%0.01%9.29%58
487JungleNilahB29.17%0.00%1.94%24
488BotMalzaharB48.72%0.20%8.68%1,135
489JungleTahm KenchB38.81%0.01%2.13%67
490SupportFiddlesticksB49.15%0.45%1.21%2,582
491SupportWukongB45.98%0.08%6.36%435
492BotLockeB48.63%0.12%32.27%691
493JungleAkaliB23.81%0.00%16.69%21
494SupportOriannaB44.77%0.08%0.60%440
495TopEkkoB50.55%0.32%2.78%1,814
496MidWarwickB52.57%0.05%1.48%272
497SupportKennenB46.49%0.10%1.42%570
498JungleMalzaharB42.31%0.01%8.68%78
499JungleEzrealB41.51%0.02%3.91%106
500MidEliseB52.44%0.04%2.67%225
501SupportK'SanteB45.23%0.07%2.49%409
502TopGalioB50.25%0.35%1.87%2,016
503TopFizzB50.05%0.16%6.67%935
504SupportFioraB40.68%0.03%6.34%177
505JungleOlafB49.44%0.34%3.66%1,968
506JungleOrnnB41.27%0.02%0.59%126
507JungleSettB47.01%0.06%2.65%351
508TopAlistarB53.90%0.05%2.13%308
509JungleKog'MawB44.98%0.04%0.80%229
510MidRek'SaiB55.95%0.01%0.64%84
511MidK'SanteB50.00%0.10%2.49%596
512TopAnnieB51.92%0.10%0.57%572
513MidCho'GathB49.97%0.56%8.28%3,234
514MidSejuaniB52.31%0.04%0.23%216
515TopTaliyahB53.82%0.06%0.65%327
516JungleBlitzcrankB10.53%0.00%14.93%19
517SupportJayceB42.28%0.05%7.68%272
518JungleLeBlancB25.00%0.00%18.67%24
519MidPoppyB51.09%0.02%3.59%137
520SupportSionB47.94%0.24%0.69%1,406
521SupportJhinB43.44%0.08%2.20%442
522MidKha'ZixB54.55%0.01%4.78%55
523SupportViktorB40.76%0.04%12.36%211
524SupportIvernB46.95%0.16%0.34%933
525BotYoneB48.81%0.31%15.55%1,770
526JungleUrgotB42.71%0.03%0.88%192
527TopSkarnerB50.92%0.17%0.23%978
528JungleRumbleB47.73%0.12%0.58%662
529JungleYorickB46.09%0.04%5.35%243
530MidSorakaB50.70%0.02%2.16%142
531MidMorganaB49.72%0.35%17.05%1,985
532MidOrnnB50.23%0.08%0.59%444
533TopDr. MundoB49.93%3.36%2.28%19,306
534MidZaahenB50.00%0.06%1.10%328
535JungleSingedB45.22%0.06%0.66%345
536JungleCamilleB46.69%0.08%2.02%484
537TopHeimerdingerB49.92%1.24%1.93%7,129
538SupportTahm KenchB49.69%2.27%2.13%13,032
539MidRenata GlascB54.55%0.00%0.27%11
540SupportGragasB47.76%0.25%0.87%1,451
541JungleYoneB46.70%0.07%15.55%424
542SupportCaitlynB38.80%0.03%20.51%183
543MidShenB49.88%0.07%0.73%413
544TopXerathB52.06%0.03%8.28%194
545MidMordekaiserB49.77%0.15%8.20%852
546JungleDravenB35.71%0.01%15.05%56
547MidAlistarB49.19%0.02%2.13%124
548MidRellB41.67%0.00%1.41%12
549SupportMordekaiserB38.10%0.03%8.20%189
550MidOlafB49.52%0.05%3.66%311
551MidUrgotB49.48%0.05%0.88%291
552MidKarthusB49.76%0.14%1.06%830
553JungleKatarinaB36.36%0.02%12.19%88
554MidNamiB40.00%0.00%1.11%15
555MidBraumB25.00%0.00%6.96%4
556MidJannaB47.06%0.01%1.34%51
557MidSonaB40.91%0.00%0.23%22
558MidLilliaB46.51%0.01%4.97%43
559SupportAkshanB39.39%0.05%2.05%264
560MidFioraB49.55%0.10%6.34%553
561MidBardB41.67%0.00%2.09%24
562SupportTrundleB43.75%0.10%0.37%576
563MidXayahB47.42%0.02%1.50%97
564MidZyraB49.56%0.12%3.69%680
565MidIllaoiB49.39%0.07%5.04%413
566MidSkarnerB44.00%0.01%0.23%50
567MidMilioB33.33%0.00%4.33%15
568MidThreshB46.27%0.01%13.75%67
569MidAmumuB36.36%0.00%0.87%22
570MidSennaB46.39%0.02%1.23%97
571MidHecarimB36.84%0.00%7.93%19
572MidYuumiB0.00%0.00%8.79%5
573SupportYoneB32.93%0.03%15.55%167
574BotOriannaB40.37%0.06%0.60%322
575TopMalzaharB49.88%0.53%8.68%3,031
576JungleAurelion SolB45.47%0.08%0.62%486
577MidIvernB45.45%0.02%0.34%99
578MidNilahB38.46%0.00%1.94%26
579TopPantheonB49.94%4.62%3.82%26,538
580TopApheliosB51.63%0.03%3.83%153
581SupportBriarB41.20%0.05%7.95%267
582MidRengarB26.67%0.00%7.51%15
583JungleVolibearB49.55%1.03%2.06%5,919
584SupportJarvan IVB48.13%0.38%1.38%2,165
585MidRakanB46.15%0.03%0.38%169
586TopVladimirB49.86%1.38%6.38%7,939
587MidBel'VethB44.16%0.01%3.84%77
588TopEvelynnB50.26%0.03%2.14%193
589MidApheliosB47.15%0.04%3.83%246
590MidViB47.68%0.06%1.32%323
591TopZyraB50.36%0.02%3.69%139
592JungleZeriB41.90%0.05%1.02%315
593MidZeriB48.47%0.09%1.02%522
594MidNidaleeB47.03%0.04%2.71%219
595SupportAatroxB41.73%0.07%7.46%381
596MidYunaraB43.52%0.02%4.80%108
597TopSeraphineB51.72%0.01%4.35%58
598MidLeonaB20.00%0.00%8.49%20
599MidCamilleB48.23%0.08%2.02%452
600MidJaxB48.79%0.09%10.26%535
601BotIreliaB47.09%0.13%12.82%756
602TopYuumiB66.67%0.00%8.79%3
603MidTahm KenchB47.00%0.05%2.13%283
604SupportNidaleeB47.08%0.21%2.71%1,217
605TopRenata GlascB57.14%0.00%0.27%7
606SupportMalzaharB43.43%0.07%8.68%426
607MidXin ZhaoB48.59%0.12%0.79%710
608MidJarvan IVB47.37%0.07%1.38%380
609JungleTryndamereB48.22%0.23%2.94%1,319
610MidWukongB48.20%0.08%6.36%471
611SupportSkarnerB46.61%0.23%0.23%1,343
612MidKindredB41.05%0.02%2.10%95
613JungleRivenB46.31%0.12%1.44%691
614MidGnarB41.38%0.02%1.20%116
615TopYunaraB49.28%0.01%4.80%69
616TopMilioB46.15%0.00%4.33%13
617TopJannaB49.26%0.02%1.34%136
618MidKaynB45.50%0.04%5.35%211
619SupportNaafiriB39.09%0.04%8.59%220
620TopMiss FortuneB48.42%0.02%1.40%95
621MidRammusB33.33%0.01%4.16%39
622TopOriannaB49.22%0.04%0.60%258
623TopZeriB49.22%0.04%1.02%258
624TopNeekoB49.54%0.09%0.69%543
625MidRenektonB49.23%0.28%4.15%1,633
626MidEvelynnB44.20%0.03%2.14%181
627MidUdyrB45.42%0.05%0.93%262
628SupportNasusB42.33%0.05%12.56%300
629MidJinxB42.68%0.03%7.57%157
630TopTalonB49.33%0.07%10.81%375
631TopRakanB44.64%0.01%0.38%56
632MidMaokaiB34.74%0.02%0.18%95
633TopRellB46.67%0.02%1.41%90
634SupportEkkoB42.02%0.10%2.78%595
635TopBardB39.29%0.00%2.09%28
636TopTaricB46.90%0.02%0.25%113
637JungleKaynB49.81%7.42%5.35%42,665
638JungleYasuoB33.61%0.02%25.35%119
639SupportAhriB43.44%0.12%3.07%716
640TopKindredB44.23%0.01%2.10%52
641TopSejuaniB49.71%0.27%0.23%1,545
642MidDariusB48.06%0.09%12.95%541
643SupportHeimerdingerB46.54%0.19%1.93%1,085
644TopSivirB41.67%0.01%1.69%48
645TopNunu & WillumpB46.76%0.02%0.56%139
646TopZiggsB46.28%0.02%0.77%121
647TopNamiB8.33%0.00%1.11%12
648MidLee SinB48.29%0.12%15.91%702
649TopNocturneB49.23%0.09%8.35%522
650TopHecarimB45.98%0.02%7.93%87
651TopJinxB40.00%0.01%7.57%45
652TopSonaB31.03%0.01%0.23%29
653SupportLockeB47.27%0.14%32.27%787
654TopKha'ZixB45.16%0.02%4.78%93
655SupportDariusB40.12%0.06%12.95%334
656TopTwitchB46.08%0.02%7.55%102
657TopNautilusB48.82%0.07%14.97%381
658TopBraumB27.78%0.00%6.96%18
659TopViegoB49.05%0.10%6.58%581
660SupportZiggsB41.45%0.10%0.77%579
661MidSamiraB39.05%0.02%5.10%105
662TopAmumuB42.31%0.01%0.87%78
663TopKennenB49.84%1.95%1.42%11,228
664TopSamiraB42.86%0.01%5.10%63
665MidKalistaB46.60%0.09%1.56%500
666MidVayneB47.48%0.10%3.72%596
667MidTwitchB48.38%0.15%7.55%864
668TopSennaB45.68%0.03%1.23%162
669MidAatroxB48.28%0.15%7.46%870
670TopBel'VethB43.66%0.01%3.84%71
671TopNilahB33.33%0.00%1.94%27
672TopKarthusB48.95%0.12%1.06%717
673TopLuluB48.11%0.06%14.25%318
674BotKalistaB49.75%3.86%1.56%22,182
675MidYoneB49.81%8.39%15.55%48,211
676MidTrundleB35.04%0.02%0.37%137
677TopLuxB47.55%0.06%3.54%347
678JungleVayneB42.08%0.07%3.72%385
679MidNocturneB45.06%0.04%8.35%233
680TopXayahB35.82%0.01%1.50%67
681SupportLeBlancB49.17%0.83%18.67%4,787
682SupportFizzB39.37%0.07%6.67%381
683MidSeraphineB47.57%0.14%4.35%782
684TopLeonaB39.13%0.01%8.49%69
685BotSylasB41.62%0.07%18.25%382
686MidAmbessaB48.69%0.25%4.51%1,452
687SupportSettB45.48%0.21%2.65%1,218
688MidDr. MundoB45.89%0.09%2.28%499
689TopPykeB33.33%0.00%25.01%27
690MidBlitzcrankB28.13%0.01%14.93%64
691MidZiggsB49.25%0.59%0.77%3,385
692SupportZyraB49.53%2.51%3.69%14,408
693MidShyvanaB40.43%0.03%4.47%188
694JungleJhinB37.36%0.06%2.20%348
695MidTeemoB47.57%0.13%6.36%761
696TopAkshanB48.98%0.20%2.05%1,172
697MidSivirB38.07%0.03%1.69%197
698JungleKai'SaB40.96%0.08%3.76%481
699TopKalistaB49.25%0.32%1.56%1,866
700SupportViB41.90%0.13%1.32%735
701SupportQiyanaB46.03%0.18%15.49%1,032
702MidJhinB46.92%0.16%2.20%910
703JungleNaafiriB49.59%2.72%8.59%15,607
704JungleKarthusB49.39%1.36%1.06%7,799
705MidAsheB43.37%0.07%1.45%415
706JungleJarvan IVB49.84%6.80%1.38%39,097
707SupportZacB46.51%0.31%1.17%1,789
708JungleShenB46.62%0.25%0.73%1,420
709TopJarvan IVB45.91%0.07%1.38%416
710MidDravenB46.22%0.06%15.05%370
711MidKarmaB47.19%0.18%3.17%1,032
712TopThreshB37.93%0.02%13.75%116
713MidPykeB43.81%0.03%25.01%194
714MidViegoB46.95%0.15%6.58%852
715TopRenektonB49.83%5.86%4.15%33,657
716SupportCho'GathB44.63%0.18%8.28%1,006
717JungleTeemoB48.71%0.53%6.36%3,055
718MidMalphiteB49.35%0.77%18.30%4,442
719MidNautilusB36.31%0.03%14.97%157
720MidLuluB36.72%0.03%14.25%177
721TopLilliaB43.35%0.04%4.97%233
722MidShacoB39.29%0.02%16.76%140
723BotApheliosB49.80%8.01%3.83%46,047
724MidMiss FortuneB42.77%0.09%1.40%491
725TopVeigarB47.70%0.16%0.99%933
726SupportTeemoB47.87%0.44%6.36%2,534
727MidGravesB41.58%0.05%10.38%291
728MidMaster YiB47.45%0.14%15.42%805
729SupportRengarB43.26%0.12%7.51%668
730TopSylasB49.60%1.21%18.25%6,970
731TopRengarB48.95%0.28%7.51%1,622
732TopMelB44.98%0.04%9.36%209
733TopXin ZhaoB48.02%0.21%0.79%1,187
734SupportYasuoB37.36%0.06%25.35%364
735JungleBrandB46.55%0.23%2.74%1,349
736JungleGarenB33.09%0.05%4.29%272
737TopSwainB49.17%0.51%1.86%2,951
738TopEliseB46.88%0.12%2.67%674
739TopSorakaB41.96%0.05%2.16%286
740TopKai'SaB47.58%0.19%3.76%1,118
741TopBlitzcrankB23.73%0.01%14.93%59
742TopTristanaB47.61%0.16%9.00%899
743TopDravenB47.94%0.11%15.05%655
744JungleTwitchB44.73%0.14%7.55%816
745SupportVeigarB46.33%0.39%0.99%2,249
746TopMaokaiB48.47%0.36%0.18%2,094
747SupportShenB48.11%0.81%0.73%4,639
748MidBriarB47.16%0.18%7.95%1,037
749SupportMaster YiB40.26%0.08%15.42%467
750TopIvernB45.03%0.11%0.34%624
751TopTrundleB49.59%1.57%0.37%9,022
752TopDianaB47.46%0.21%3.36%1,222
753TopRivenB49.66%2.30%1.44%13,209
754SupportBrandB49.29%2.34%2.74%13,428
755MidVarusB46.33%0.26%1.28%1,513
756TopJhinB42.73%0.10%2.20%578
757TopAsheB41.44%0.08%1.45%473
758TopEzrealB41.56%0.08%3.91%474
759SupportAniviaB46.78%0.46%2.32%2,659
760TopKarmaB47.09%0.24%3.17%1,393
761MidKai'SaB45.54%0.25%3.76%1,412
762TopViktorB48.05%0.30%12.36%1,744
763TopViB40.68%0.08%1.32%472
764MidCaitlynB42.05%0.09%20.51%516
765TopMaster YiB48.96%0.56%15.42%3,229
766TopMorganaB45.49%0.08%17.05%466
767TopCaitlynB43.11%0.08%20.51%457
768MidNaafiriB48.81%0.66%8.59%3,813
769TopNidaleeB40.51%0.08%2.71%469
770TopShacoB45.08%0.09%16.76%528
771SupportZedB41.32%0.13%23.77%772
772SupportEzrealB40.95%0.22%3.91%1,248
773MidVolibearB45.45%0.27%2.06%1,562
774TopUdyrB48.24%0.56%0.93%3,232
775JungleAmbessaB47.95%0.65%4.51%3,723
776TopGravesB42.40%0.10%10.38%559
777MidYorickB41.74%0.10%5.35%587
778MidCorkiB44.40%0.28%0.33%1,608
779TopTwisted FateB45.96%0.28%1.57%1,623
780JunglePantheonB47.99%0.87%3.82%4,997
781SupportMalphiteB45.61%0.31%18.30%1,765
782TopRammusB40.83%0.07%4.16%409
783JungleHecarimB49.58%5.71%7.93%32,838
784TopLucianB42.98%0.18%2.31%1,040
785TopRyzeB47.71%0.62%0.54%3,578
786SupportLee SinB42.17%0.24%15.91%1,385
787JungleNasusB41.82%0.13%12.56%758
788SupportBardB49.35%4.45%2.09%25,593
789TopAkaliB49.50%3.38%16.69%19,418
790MidGalioB49.45%3.91%1.87%22,476
791SupportNeekoB48.21%1.57%0.69%9,010
792SupportZoeC47.28%0.85%3.80%4,901
793JungleJaxC47.95%0.83%10.26%4,770
794MidJayceC47.74%0.77%7.68%4,449
795TopShyvanaC45.18%0.27%4.47%1,534
796MidEzrealC43.61%0.34%3.91%1,926
797SupportCamilleC47.45%1.18%2.02%6,756
798BotYunaraC49.67%8.51%4.80%48,911
799MidCassiopeiaC48.17%1.11%1.25%6,386
800BotSmolderC49.39%4.18%1.57%24,043
801TopVayneC48.53%1.17%3.72%6,736
802BotCorkiC48.70%1.93%0.33%11,112
803TopZaahenC49.26%2.80%1.10%16,094
804JungleMalphiteC47.88%0.84%18.30%4,829
805TopKaynC43.89%0.30%5.35%1,718
806SupportTwitchC42.23%0.33%7.55%1,904
807TopLockeC46.51%0.26%32.27%1,492
808TopLee SinC40.73%0.17%15.91%960
809SupportAsheC44.92%0.74%1.45%4,248
810TopVarusC46.81%0.73%1.28%4,181
811MidTristanaC46.27%0.60%9.00%3,462
812TopSmolderC42.21%0.29%1.57%1,689
813TopYasuoC49.36%3.78%25.35%21,713
814TopCorkiC43.67%0.43%0.33%2,466
815BotMelC47.48%0.59%9.36%3,391
816BotVayneC49.13%3.42%3.72%19,675
817SupportMiss FortuneD40.31%0.50%1.40%2,878
818MidLucianD43.42%0.60%2.31%3,441
819MidQiyanaD48.91%2.84%15.49%16,344
820JungleRengarD49.11%4.05%7.51%23,256
821MidSmolderD42.30%0.53%1.57%3,040
822BotVarusD49.07%4.25%1.28%24,432
823BotAsheD49.26%5.48%1.45%31,488
824SupportSylasD46.92%1.33%18.25%7,647
825JungleLockeD47.63%0.89%32.27%5,117
826TopGnarD48.86%3.40%1.20%19,537
827TopYorickD48.91%2.67%5.35%15,340
828SupportSwainD47.84%2.69%1.86%15,450
829SupportXerathD48.28%2.86%8.28%16,437
830SupportKarmaD49.12%7.25%3.17%41,649
831TopRumbleD47.06%1.42%0.58%8,181
832JungleGravesD49.35%8.19%10.38%47,088
833JungleJayceD47.44%1.79%7.68%10,313
834JungleViegoD49.31%8.27%6.58%47,493
835MidAzirD47.25%2.15%0.34%12,365
836SupportShacoD46.96%1.14%16.76%6,574
837JungleViD48.40%4.07%1.32%23,377
838TopVolibearD48.67%3.94%2.06%22,657
839SupportPantheonD47.86%3.58%3.82%20,563
840BotJhinD49.65%18.22%2.20%104,670
841MidIreliaD48.43%2.98%12.82%17,098
842SupportLuxD48.67%6.31%3.54%36,262
843SupportMelD42.95%0.55%9.36%3,164
844MidRyzeD46.95%2.60%0.54%14,957
845MidOriannaD47.98%4.02%0.60%23,080
846SupportNautilusD49.18%10.20%14.97%58,636
847MidZedD49.20%8.21%23.77%47,174
848BotLucianD49.17%8.90%2.31%51,115
849TopAmbessaD48.30%3.40%4.51%19,529
850JungleNocturneD48.46%3.54%8.35%20,338
851SupportYuumiD48.46%5.85%8.79%33,622
852MidAkaliD48.90%7.52%16.69%43,191
853MidSylasD48.56%6.86%18.25%39,395
854TopYoneD48.91%8.60%15.55%49,431
855TopK'SanteD46.91%3.47%2.49%19,967
856MidMelD46.11%1.85%9.36%10,622
857JungleZedD46.45%2.65%23.77%15,239
858TopJayceD47.69%5.73%7.68%32,911
859MidViktorD47.86%7.21%12.36%41,407
860BotCaitlynD48.62%12.74%20.51%73,222
861JungleLee SinD48.05%12.22%15.91%70,198
862JungleQiyanaD46.71%6.60%15.49%37,924
863BotEzrealD46.79%11.59%3.91%66,599