Skip to main content

League of Legends champion tier list for ARAM mode

ARAM champion rankings with win rates, pick rates and games played.

173 stat rows match the filters.

  • Patch 26.21
  • Based on 811,570 games
League of Legends champion tier list for ARAM mode – Patch 26.21
PositionChampion
1SwainS+63.07%8.78%7,127
2LuxS+53.46%12.81%10,397
3Miss FortuneS+53.31%13.23%10,739
4KalistaS+56.70%5.98%4,854
5JinxS+52.99%12.99%10,542
6YasuoS54.51%7.74%6,278
7VarusS52.86%11.97%9,714
8TristanaS53.19%9.61%7,800
9MordekaiserS53.78%7.42%6,024
10XayahS52.83%9.46%7,678
11Vel'KozS53.11%8.48%6,880
12Master YiS53.89%6.61%5,368
13MorganaS51.82%13.00%10,547
14YoneS53.39%6.85%5,563
15JhinS51.70%13.17%10,688
16XerathS52.05%10.93%8,867
17HeimerdingerS53.41%6.10%4,952
18AsheS51.63%12.37%10,037
19KindredS53.68%5.20%4,221
20AhriS51.63%11.78%9,563
21Twisted FateS52.60%6.89%5,593
22TwitchS51.98%8.49%6,891
23TryndamereS54.24%3.94%3,197
24CaitlynS51.26%13.07%10,608
25ViktorS51.90%7.67%6,223
26SionS54.30%3.30%2,676
27SonaS52.68%5.23%4,241
28FiddlesticksS52.52%5.55%4,501
29GarenS52.22%6.20%5,029
30WukongA52.49%5.03%4,083
31Kog'MawA51.40%8.52%6,913
32SettA51.96%5.87%4,767
33Cho'GathA51.41%7.84%6,364
34EzrealA50.86%12.76%10,359
35JaxA51.73%5.97%4,846
36KayleA51.70%5.82%4,723
37ZyraA51.49%6.47%5,253
38LeonaA51.91%4.92%3,995
39ZaahenA53.07%3.05%2,478
40AmumuA51.58%4.95%4,015
41AlistarA51.63%4.50%3,655
42GangplankA51.62%4.37%3,545
43Bel'VethA52.94%2.39%1,942
44RellA52.51%2.68%2,175
45HweiA51.22%5.47%4,438
46LissandraA50.96%6.70%5,440
47GalioA51.00%6.15%4,990
48NidaleeA50.55%10.92%8,860
49SorakaA51.16%5.16%4,191
50DariusA50.92%6.06%4,921
51Dr. MundoA51.22%4.51%3,657
52YorickA53.59%1.49%1,213
53OlafA51.75%2.95%2,396
54PoppyA51.74%2.90%2,350
55GnarA51.14%4.32%3,502
56EkkoA50.76%6.48%5,260
57NautilusA50.61%8.04%6,523
58SejuaniA51.75%2.71%2,197
59AuroraA51.33%3.44%2,792
60TrundleA51.76%2.52%2,048
61VolibearA50.87%5.03%4,081
62Aurelion SolA50.84%4.91%3,983
63ZiggsA50.37%10.85%8,807
64MilioA50.80%4.92%3,994
65ShenA51.07%3.67%2,982
66ApheliosA50.76%5.14%4,169
67NeekoA50.46%8.26%6,701
68ViegoA51.07%3.27%2,653
69SeraphineA50.33%10.51%8,530
70Rek'SaiA54.44%0.67%540
71BrandA50.24%11.14%9,043
72GwenA51.11%2.05%1,661
73SingedA50.48%4.47%3,625
74KledA51.27%1.31%1,067
75Xin ZhaoA50.57%2.79%2,264
76ZoeA50.21%6.91%5,610
77VeigarA50.09%11.10%9,009
78NamiA50.10%6.33%5,138
79IllaoiA50.11%3.39%2,748
80FioraA50.16%1.92%1,559
81ViB49.95%4.80%3,894
82TaricB49.90%2.36%1,914
83IreliaB49.83%2.85%2,314
84RakanB49.83%3.35%2,719
85MalzaharB49.88%6.66%5,405
86IvernB49.64%2.43%1,970
87BraumB49.73%4.08%3,308
88ZileanB49.79%5.55%4,505
89ThreshB49.86%9.14%7,415
90SamiraB49.80%6.46%5,245
91AniviaB49.75%5.97%4,846
92VexB49.73%6.94%5,634
93RumbleB49.49%3.88%3,152
94EliseB48.58%1.86%1,509
95SivirB49.65%7.61%6,177
96WarwickB49.15%3.11%2,521
97BriarB48.85%2.31%1,877
98KaynB49.18%3.68%2,989
99RenektonB49.22%3.89%3,157
100OriannaB49.59%7.59%6,163
101UrgotB49.11%3.65%2,963
102OrnnB48.74%2.74%2,226
103MaokaiB49.44%6.14%4,986
104ShacoB49.50%7.32%5,944
105AnnieB49.28%5.53%4,491
106AmbessaB47.54%1.63%1,323
107UdyrB47.49%1.65%1,337
108Tahm KenchB49.25%5.52%4,483
109GragasB49.25%5.75%4,666
110JannaB48.98%4.45%3,612
111Renata GlascB48.79%4.41%3,581
112MalphiteB49.39%8.97%7,281
113KarmaB49.20%6.88%5,585
114DianaB48.61%4.05%3,283
115SennaB49.30%8.13%6,599
116DravenB49.09%7.02%5,694
117GravesB48.91%5.92%4,807
118PantheonB49.02%6.60%5,359
119SkarnerB45.83%1.69%1,368
120NilahB46.94%2.39%1,943
121ZacB46.49%2.10%1,708
122ShyvanaB46.50%2.13%1,727
123EvelynnB46.61%2.51%2,036
124RivenB46.11%2.22%1,798
125RammusB46.36%2.43%1,976
126CamilleC45.33%1.93%1,564
127LilliaC47.50%3.63%2,945
128YuumiC47.27%3.33%2,706
129Nunu & WillumpC47.73%4.13%3,350
130KassadinC45.50%2.13%1,732
131AkshanC47.91%4.75%3,855
132HecarimC46.11%2.58%2,095
133RyzeC47.98%5.01%4,062
134NasusC46.68%3.18%2,579
135AatroxC47.39%4.08%3,309
136TalonC46.11%3.11%2,522
137TaliyahC47.05%4.28%3,477
138TeemoD48.58%9.66%7,837
139SyndraD48.25%8.01%6,503
140BardD47.01%4.80%3,899
141YunaraD48.11%7.69%6,242
142K'SanteD42.23%1.87%1,518
143NaafiriD44.87%2.85%2,311
144Kai'SaD48.77%12.07%9,794
145CorkiD47.76%6.64%5,387
146AzirD46.24%4.28%3,475
147BlitzcrankD48.57%11.29%9,164
148KarthusD47.23%6.00%4,866
149Jarvan IVD45.67%3.88%3,149
150QuinnD47.33%6.40%5,191
151LockeD45.52%4.00%3,245
152VladimirD45.20%3.77%3,060
153FizzD47.34%6.85%5,562
154LuluD46.71%5.67%4,599
155SylasD47.20%6.85%5,561
156NocturneD44.46%3.50%2,841
157VayneD47.46%7.68%6,231
158QiyanaD44.96%3.94%3,196
159ZeriD45.60%4.66%3,783
160LucianD48.08%11.03%8,954
161KennenD45.81%5.51%4,473
162LeBlancD46.83%7.46%6,056
163KatarinaD44.06%4.00%3,250
164RengarD42.55%3.38%2,740
165MelD47.59%10.67%8,661
166JayceD45.39%6.02%4,887
167PykeD45.42%6.16%5,000
168Kha'ZixD40.87%3.33%2,699
169CassiopeiaD44.27%5.31%4,312
170ZedD44.48%6.21%5,036
171Lee SinD44.46%6.94%5,634
172SmolderD45.53%8.85%7,182
173AkaliD42.78%5.83%4,733